Schedule & Results (Minto United Minor Soccer Club)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20197:00 PM U10 # 1U10 # 2Palmerston Arena Field B
May 14 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Drayton Team #2Palmerston Arena Field A
May 14 20197:00 PM U12Drayton Team #3Palmerston Arena Field C (behind arena)
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Elma Eagles #1Palmerston Arena Field B
May 20 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Howick Team #1Palmerston Arena Field A
May 21 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (B)
May 22 20197:00 PM U6Howick Team #1Palmerston Arena Field A
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Newton TigersPalmerston Arena Field C (behind arena)
May 27 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (B)
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Listowel Twisters #2Palmerston Arena Field A
May 28 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Newton Tigers #1Milverton Arena
May 29 20197:00 PM U6Wallace Team #1Optimist (B)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Listowel Twisters #4St. Mary's (B)
Jun 03 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Listowel Twisters #2Palmerston Arena Field B
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Listowel Twisters #6Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 04 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (F)
Jun 05 20197:00 PM U6Elma Eagles #1Elma PS (E)
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Howick Team #1Palmerston Arena Field B
Jun 10 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (C)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Elma Eagles #3Elma PS (E)
Jun 11 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Listowel Twisters #5Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 12 20197:00 PM U6Listowel Twisters #3Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 17 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Listowel Twisters #3St. Mary's (A)
Jun 18 20197:00 PM U8 # 1U8 # 2Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 19 20197:00 PM U6Listowel Twisters #2Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Drayton Team #2Corral (A)
Jun 24 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Wallace Team #1Palmerston Arena Field B
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Drayton Team #3Fairgrounds (B)
Jun 25 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Drayton Team #4Palmerston Arena Field A
Jun 26 20197:00 PM U6Listowel Twisters #1Palmerston Arena Field A
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Newton TigersMilverton Arena
Jul 01 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Drayton Team #1Palmerston Arena Field B
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Drayton Team #3Palmerston Arena Field A
Jul 02 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Drayton Team #4Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 03 20197:00 PM U6Elma Eagles #2Elma PS (E)
Jul 08 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Listowel Twisters #4Palmerston Arena Field B
Jul 09 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Drayton Team #2Fairgrounds (B)
Jul 10 20197:00 PM U6Newton Tigers #2Milverton Arena
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Elma Eagles #1Palmerston Arena Field B
Jul 15 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Howick Team #1Howick Arena (A)
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Howick Team #1Palmerston Arena Field A
Jul 16 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Drayton Team #1Fairgrounds (A)
Jul 20 20199:00 AM U6Elma Eagles #1Eastdale (A)
Jul 20 201912:00 PM U6Listowel Twisters #3Eastdale (B)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 # 1Listowel Twisters #1St. Mary's (A)
Jul 22 20197:00 PM U10 # 2Listowel Twisters #3Palmerston Arena Field B
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 # 1Newton Tigers #2Palmerston Arena Field A
Jul 23 20197:00 PM U8 # 2Listowel Twisters #4Eastdale (A)
Jul 27 20199:00 AM U10 # 2Wallace Team #1Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U8 # 1Wallace Team #1Optimist (C)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U8 # 2Elma Eagles #1Optimist (A)
Jul 27 201911:00 AM U10 # 1Elma Eagles #2Optimist (E)
Jul 27 201912:00 PM U10 # 2Drayton Team #1Optimist (D)
Jul 27 20191:00 PM U10 # 1Listowel Twisters #2Optimist (E)
Jul 27 20192:00 PM U8 # 1Elma Eagles #3Optimist (B)
Jul 27 20193:00 PM U8 # 2Newton Tigers #2Optimist (C)
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintounited.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 12:20 PM