Record Details (Minto United Minor Soccer Club)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season431019105221162095313530
Playoff20118100000002011810
Overall6321272052211620115424340
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U126321272052211620115424340
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #1000000100144100144
Drayton Team #2110063000000110063
Drayton Team #3210176000000210176
Elma Eagles #1000000101023101023
Elma Eagles #2101046110032211078
Listowel Twisters #1101045000000101045
Listowel Twisters #2110060000000110060
Newton Tigers000000110064110064
Wallace Team #1000000101017101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elma PS (A)000000211055211055
Kinsmen20118100000002011810
Newton000000110064110064
Optimist (A)000000101017101017
Palmerston Arena Field C (behind arena)4310191000000043101910
Riverside000000100144100144
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintounited.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 12:28 PM