Record Details (Minto United Minor Soccer Club)

Print2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season30381920363021018203660518374072
Playoff60150111155517171610518
Overall36392420374131523255377624474590
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U106231346141251237259
U12 #1413071362401718103702431
U12 #24031102070706301101011650
U6 #1400400400400800800
U6 #2300300500500800800
U8 #170070070070014001400
U8 #280080060060014001400
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #13012583030186042616
Drayton Team #231111330212106132313
Elma Eagles #1301203202025503228
Elma Eagles #2301225512244813469
Howick Team #1400411200200600611
Listowel Cross Heating100133202016302149
Listowel Twisters #1100100200200300300
Listowel Wightman100100200211300311
Newton Tigers2020272110274130414
Newton Tigers #2000000300300300300
Wallace Team #121015141121086213159
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)000000700700700700
Eastdale (B)100100300300400400
Elma PS (A)000000211065211065
Elma PS (C)000000202002202002
Howick School (F)000000200200200200
Kinsmen000000202015202015
Milverton Arena000000300300300300
Missionary000000202036202036
Optimist (A)0000005131111451311114
Optimist (B)200200200200400400
Optimist (D)301201000000301201
Palmerston Arena Field A1700170000000017001700
Palmerston Arena Field B522133000000522133
Palmerston Arena Field C (behind arena)8161173300000081611733
Riverside00000020201112020111
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintounited.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 8:07 AM