Record Details (Minto United Minor Soccer Club)

Print2017 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season32101111738732111658511764212716158204
Playoff9531342152211814147525235
Overall41151412107108371318610313178283218210239
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U107214161186203415158345026
U127241222551401530123813755
U146510221563302123128404338
U660060060060012001200
U8 #17340253272501736145904268
U8 #28341222551401627134813852
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Drayton Team #15320142211007164202123
Drayton Team #2311111124130141972412531
Drayton Team #343012010000004301201
Drayton Team #41010272020193030316
Elma Eagles #130213132020385041621
Elma Eagles #221018431118752121611
Elma Eagles #3100111110032210143
Howick Team #1641118831112395222011
Howick Team #2101046220013432101710
Listowel Giant Tiger00000020202132020213
Listowel L T I10012211001142101136
Listowel Wightman20205810103103030818
Newton Tigers2110774310181364202520
Newton Tigers #1100100100100200200
Newton Tigers #2100100100100200200
Wallace Team #142118631118773221613
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eastdale (A)10010020113103012310
Eastdale (B)00000040312214031221
Elma PS (A)00000020203152020315
Elma PS (E)000000201167201167
Howick School (E)000000210154210154
Milverton Arena00000042021054202105
Newton000000211088211088
Optimist (C)211067220014643102013
Optimist (D)10104611007421101110
Optimist (E)22001201010123210132
Palmerston Arena Field A164662944000000164662944
Palmerston Arena Field B6114121100000061141211
Palmerston Arena Field C (behind arena)116413733000000116413733
Riverside0000003210191332101913
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mintounited.com on Wednesday, October 18, 2017 at 11:24 PM